2019 - Eleitos no 2° turno



Regional Municípío Unidade escolar Nome Votos válidos
BAIXADAS LITORANEAS ARRAIAL DO CABO CE VINTE DE JULHO RAYSSA CRISTINA DE SOUZA LACERDA 95.00%
CE ALMIRANTE FREDERICO VILLAR EMANUEL AMIER DA SILVA PAIXÃO 5.00%
CABO FRIO CE MIGUEL COUTO ISAQUE VITOR DE SANTANA SANTOS 100.00%
IE PROFESSORA ISMAR GOMES DE AZEVEDO VICTÓRIA GABRIELLY BARCELOS BATISTA
IGUABA GRANDE CE DOUTOR FRANCISCO DE PAULA PARANHOS THAYSSA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 64.52%
CIEP 457 DOUTOR JOSE ELIAS MELLO DOS SANTOS JOSE MILTON SOARES DOS SANTOS 35.48%
NITERÓI CE MANUEL DE ABREU ALANY AHMED MAGALHÃES BARBAR MANSUR 29.67%
LICEU NILO PECANHA CARLOS JOSE SANTOS JUNIOR 24.18%
CE GUILHERME BRIGGS CAYLANE CARDOSO DA CONCEIÇÃO 20.88%
CE AURELINO LEAL YAGO MENEZES JARDIM 18.68%
CE BRIGADEIRO CASTRIOTO ANNE ELISE ARRUDA LYRIO DA ROCHA 6.59%
CE MATEMATICO JOAQUIM GOMES DE SOUSA - INTER-CULTURAL BRASIL-CHINA JOÃO PEDRO NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO SANTANNA
SAQUAREMA CIEP 258 ASTROGILDO PEREIRA JOÃO VITOR BERNARDES DE SOUZA 48.28%
CE OLIVEIRA VIANA MARIA EDUARDA LEITE DE SOUZA 31.72%
CE OSCAR DE MACEDO SOARES MARIA EDUARDA TOW CRESPO 20.00%
CENTRO SUL BARRA DO PIRAÍ CE JOAQUIM DE MACEDO CARLA ARNAUT OLIVEIRA 40.00%
CE SENADOR PAULO FERNANDES ALICE DOS SANTOS 30.00%
CIEP 310 PROFESSORA ALICE AIEX ANDRESSA LUIZA DO NASCIMENTO 25.00%
CE NILO PECANHA MARIA BEATRIZ DA SILVA ANDRADE LEMOS 5.00%
CIEP 286 MURILO PORTUGAL LEONARDO TRINDADE DA SILVA
MIGUEL PEREIRA CE DOUTOR ANTONIO FERNANDES VITORIA AUGUSTO DE LIRA 100.00%
CE ALVARO ALVIM VITÓRIA CARVALHAES ANTICO
PARACAMBI CE PRESIDENTE RODRIGUES ALVES CAMILLY ROSA DE ALMEIDA ALVES 80.19%
CIEP 500 ANTONIO BOTELHO ÍSIS JANUÁRIO DA COSTA 16.98%
CIEP 152 GARRINCHA ALEGRIA DO POVO ISABEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 2.83%
PARAÍBA DO SUL CE BEZERRA DE MENEZES SILVANA LASNOR LOURENÇO 66.95%
CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES MARIA CLARA DE MENDONÇA FERREIRA 33.05%
PATY DO ALFERES CE EDMUNDO PERALTA BERNARDES YASMIN BORDONI PEREIRA CAMARGO 73.47%
CE RIBEIRO DE AVELAR JARDEL PIRES SANTOS 26.53%
RIO DAS FLORES CIEP 298 MANUEL DUARTE KAILANY DE CASTRO SILVA 75.00%
CE NEPHTALINA CARVALHO AVILA LHORAN LIMA BORGES VITORINO 25.00%
VALENÇA CE DOUTOR GUILHERME MILWARD LEDSON LUCIO DA SILVA VENANCIO
CE DOUTOR OSWALDO TERRA NICOLAS TOLEDO CARVALHO
VASSOURAS CE ANTONIO DE JESUS GOMES SAMARA SOUZA DOS SANTOS ALVES RUFINO 100.00%
CE MINISTRO RAUL FERNANDES CAIO LISBOA FERNANDES
CIEP 297 PADRE SALESIO SCHIMID FABIOLA CABRAL MAMEDE CAZUZA
MEDIO PARAÍBA BARRA MANSA CE COMENDADOR PEREIRA IGNACIO ARIANE VIEIRA COSTA 80.00%
CIEP 493 PROFESSORA ANTONIETA SALINAS DE CASTRO ALVARO FARIAS ANASTACIO 20.00%
CE SAO PEDRO MARIA REGINA GONÇALVES FERREIRA CERIDORIO
PIRAÍ CE OCTAVIO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS NATÃ VICENTE FERREIRA 70.00%
CE AFFONSINA MAZZILLO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS YASMIN LEANDRO OLIVEIRA MENEZES 30.00%
RESENDE CE DOUTOR JOAO MAIA KAUAM FELIPE DA CONCEICAO FELIX 57.95%
CE OLIVEIRA BOTELHO ELIZÂNGELA COUTINHO GUIMARÃES DE CARVALHO 42.05%
VOLTA REDONDA CIEP 053 DOUTOR NELSON DOS SANTOS GONCALVES WELLINGTON MARTINS VIEIRA 100.00%
CE BARAO DE MAUA ARNALDO CESAR DIAS JÚNIOR
METROPOLITANA I NOVA IGUAÇU CIEP 113 PROFESSOR WALDICK PEREIRA LIVIA ALVES PACIFICO 43.68%
CE CALIFORNIA VICTOR HUGO RAMOS DA SILVA MACHADO 27.59%
CE ANTONIO DA SILVA LOHAN SAMUEL DA SILVA RIBEIRO 26.44%
CE FRANCISCO ASSUMPCAO MARIA AUGUSTA BARBOZA POGGIAN 2.30%
CE PROFESSORA VENINA CORREA TORRES JULLYA LOPES MACHADO
CIEP 188 MARIANO FLOR CAVALCANTE CAROLINE DOS ANJOS DA SILVA
QUEIMADOS CE SAO JOAO ANA JULIA ALMEIDA GARRIT DOS SANTOS 56.12%
CE RAYMUNDO CORREA LUCAS SOARES DE PAIVA 42.86%
CIEP 335 PROFESSOR JOAQUIM DE FREITAS SAMARA ALVES CAMPOS 1.02%
METROPOLITANA II ITABORAÍ CIEP 426 EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO GIOVANA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA FERREIRA 45.57%
CIEP 424 PEDRO AMORIM LARISSA MARQUES GOMES 10.76%
CIEP 453 DOUTOR MILTON RODRIGUES ROCHA CARLOS DANIEL ALCANTARA DE MENEZES 6.33%
CE SALVADOR DE MENDONCA ANDRÉ JUNIOR SANTOS DA SILVA
SÃO GONÇALO CIEP 249 PASTOR WALDEMAR ZARRO PEDRO LUCAS CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS 52.94%
CE DOUTOR ADINO XAVIER RODRIGO SIMOES PORTO 37.65%
CIEP 126 ALMEDORINA AZEREDO VIVIANNY FERREIRA MENDES DOS SANTOS 7.06%
CE DORVAL FERREIRA DA CUNHA YASMIM ARAUJO GOMES 2.35%
CE PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA ARIANNE SIQUEIRA GONÇALVES
CE AUGUSTO CEZARIO DIAZ ANDRE PATRICIA DOS SANTOS SILVA
METROPOLITANA III RIO DE JANEIRO CIEP 092 FREDERICO FELLINI CARLOS MAGNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 73.65%
CE PROFESSOR JOEL DE OLIVEIRA ANA FLAVIA CABRAL GALVÃO DOS SANTOS 7.19%
CE PROFESSORA MARIA NAZARETH CAVALCANTI SILVA DAVI CAVALCANTI VALENTIM 6.59%
CE OLIMPIA DO COUTO EMERSON JUNIOR DA SILVA MARTINS 4.79%
CE DOM HELDER CAMARA SÁVIO DANIEL DA COSTA LIMA 2.40%
CE GOMES FREIRE DE ANDRADE KLINSMAN BARBOSA MIRANDA 2.40%
CE ADLAI STEVENSON KAYLLANE DA ROCHA SILVA 1.20%
CE CENTRAL DO BRASIL SUELLEN OLIVEIRA VITAL 0.60%
CE OLGA BENARIO PRESTES LUCAS RAFAEL COSTA SILVA DE CASTRO 0.60%
CE PROFESSORA SONIA REGINA SCUDESE DESSIMONI PINTO DANIELA MOREIRA DA SILVA 0.60%
CE JORNALISTA TIM LOPES ELIAS NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE
CIEP 339 MARIO TAMBORINDEGUY KAUAN SANTOS DA SILVA
METROPOLITANA IV ITAGUAÍ CE PROFESSORA ELIANA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS RAFAELA SILVA DOS SANTOS 60.00%
CIEP 498 IRMA DULCE MEYRE REGINA DA SILVA QUEIROZ 14.47%
CIEP 329 JUAN MARTINHO CARRASCO MATHEUS MOREIRA SIMÕES 14.04%
CE PIRANEMA THAISSA GUIMARÃES ASSEM 6.81%
CE JOSE MARIA DE BRITO MARCELO PEDRO DA CONCEIÇÃO LUIZ 5.11%
CE PROFESSORA MARIA IZABEL DO COUTO BRANDAO PABLO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 2.13%
CIEP 048 DJALMA MARANHAO KETHELEN VALERIO FARIA DIAS
RIO DE JANEIRO CE ERICH WALTER HEINE MATHEUS EDUARDO MARQUES DOS SANTOS 24.70%
CE HEBE CAMARGO CLAUDILENE SILVA GONÇALVES 21.39%
CIEP 386 GUILHERME DA SILVEIRA FILHO MARIA EDUARDA POMAR FERNANDES 15.96%
CE DOUTOR ALBERT SABIN MARLON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 10.54%
CIEP 223 OLYMPIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS LUCAS DO PRADO RAMOS 10.54%
CIEP 305 HEITOR DOS PRAZERES KELVIN PEREIRA DE SOUZA 5.12%
CIEP 225 MARIO QUINTANA ESTER LUZ DE FIGUEIREDO 4.52%
CE CORA CORALINA ESTER ANDRADES DOS SANTOS 2.11%
CIEP 435 HELIO PELLEGRINO JOÃO PAULO PEDROZO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA 1.51%
CE COLLECCHIO FABIO DE FREITAS SANTOS 0.90%
ENDRYELS VICTOR DE ASSUNÇÃO SALLES 0.90%
CE JORNALISTA ARTUR DA TAVOLA GABRIEL DA ROCHA LAGOA 0.30%
CE PROFESSORA VILMA ATANAZIO YAN DE SOUZA DE MACEDO MUGUET 0.30%
IE SARAH KUBITSCHEK GABRIEL BATISTUTA ASSUNÇÃO LIMA 0.30%
CE MISSIONÁRIO MÁRIO WAY MELISSA VALLE DE SOUZA MELO 0.30%
CE CARLOS ARNOLDO ABRUZZINI DA FONSECA MARCUS DA SILVA RANGEL
CE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA PEREIRA
CE MONSENHOR MIGUEL DE SANTA MARIA MOCHON OTAVIO AUGUSTO SANTOS PINHEIRO
CIEP 311 DEPUTADO BOCAYUVA CUNHA FABRICIO SILVA DOS SANTOS
CIEP 312 RAUL RYFF PATRICIA LEONEL BENITES
CE JOAO SALIM MIGUEL MARIANA LEANDRA TRAJANO DE SOUZA
SEROPÉDICA CE BARAO DE TEFE GABRIEL MOREIRA FREITAS 76.84%
CIEP 155 MARIA JOAQUINA DE OLIVEIRA JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS FEIJÓ 25.26%
METROPOLITANA V DUQUE DE CAXIAS CE DUQUE DE CAXIAS LARISSA DA SILVA CASSIANO 62.17%
CE PROFESSOR FRANCISCO PORTUGAL NEVES RYAN CHRISTIAN MARINHO DA SILVA 13.11%
CE ADELINA CASTRO JEAN ALVES LOPES 6.28%
CIEP 340 PROFESSOR LAIS MARTINS ANNA CAROLINE PATROCINIO VARGAS 6.04%
CE ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL AMANDA PINHEIRO WILLEMAN LAZARO 3.14%
CE HERVALINA DINIZ PIRES NICOLY VITORIA CAMPOS BARBOSA 3.06%
CIEP 218 MINISTRO HERMES LIMA BRASIL-TURQUIA FRANCIELY RODRIGUES REIS 3.06%
IE GOVERNADOR ROBERTO SILVEIRA ELLEN DE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 3.06%
CE HELIO RANGEL GABRIELA LIMA DE JESUS 0.08%
CE DOUTOR IGNACIO BEZERRA DE MENEZES ELLEM DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
CE SANTO INACIO LORENA DOS SANTOS MARINS
CE LIA MARCIA GONCALVES PANARO GUSTAVO MARIANO VIEIRA DE ANDRADE
CIEP 201 AARAO STEINBRUCH WANDERSON VIEIRA GUEDES BAZILIO
METROPOLITANA VI RIO DE JANEIRO CE BRIGADEIRO SCHORCHT RAIANNY DA SILVA PEREIRA 55.07%
CE VICENTE JANNUZZI KEVIN DE PAULO SILVA 18.12%
CE ANDRE MAUROIS RICHARD MARINHO MACHADO 9.42%
CE ANTONIO PRADO JUNIOR JOÃO VICTOR HILDEBRANDT DO NASCIMENTO 6.52%
CE CHICO ANYSIO LORENA SILVA GOUVÊA ZÃO 6.52%
CE HERBERT DE SOUZA LILIAN MAGALHÃES ESTEVAM 3.62%
CIEP 321 DOUTOR ULISSES GUIMARAES THAIS SOUZA DOS SANTOS 0.72%
CE IGNACIO AZEVEDO DO AMARAL CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTA RIBEIRO
CE AMARO CAVALCANTI LUIZ MICHEL SOUZA DOS SANTOS
CE EDUARDO MONDLANE LUCAS MENDONÇA GOMES
CE STELLA MATUTINA LUAN PEDRO BARBOSA DA SILVA
METROPOLITANA VII BELFORD ROXO CE PRESIDENTE KENNEDY KAYKY VIEIRA DOS REIS SILVA 76.19%
CE VARZEA DA ALEGRIA VITORIA KATHELYN DELCINO PEREIRA 20.95%
CIEP 380 JORACY CAMARGO GABRIELA VICTÓRIA PETRUCIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 1.90%
CAIC 1003 DONA DARCY VARGAS VITORIA GARDENIA DOS SANTOS 0.95%
MESQUITA CIEP 111 GELSON FREITAS ÉVELIN MONTEIRO DA SILVA 61.11%
CE BRASIL RENATA ROCHA COSTA 38.89%
NILÓPOLIS CE AYDANO DE ALMEIDA LEONARDO DA SILVA ROSA 85.71%
CE MARECHAL ZENOBIO DA COSTA RAPHAELA PERES MOREIRA 14.29%
CE NUTA BARTHLET JAMES BARBARA VICTÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA MAIA
CE ANTONIO FIGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA MARIA OLIVIA SOUZA DA SILVA
SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI CE ANTONIO GONCALVES MARINA FEITOSA MENDES BATISTA 61.54%
CIEP 179 PROFESSOR CLAUDIO GAMA LEONARDO GUIMARÃES DE AMORIM 33.85%
CE VISCONDE DE CAIRU RAYSSA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 4.62%
CE CAETANO BELLONI CHRISTIAN DA SILVA CAETANO
NOROESTE FLUMINENSE APERIBÉ CE LOURENCA GUIMARAES SAMUEL JOSÉ DOS SANTOS ROZA 60.92%
CIEP 419 BENIGNO BAIRRAL JOÃO VITOR CLEMENTE DA SILVA 39.08%
CAMBUCÍ CE WALDEMIRO PITA LUIZ CLAUDIO DA SILVA MACHADO 101.04%
CIEP 276 ERNESTO PAIVA NEI NETO BALTAR DA SILVA CASTRO 21.88%
ITAOCARA CE LAURINDO PITA EDUARDA GARCEZ AMORIM DE SOUZA 100.00%
CE FREI TOMAS JOAO VICTOR DOMICIANA RONZEI
ITAPERUNA CE CHEQUER JORGE CAUÃ SILVA DE PAULA 50.00%
CE DEZ DE MAIO JHULIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SERPA 50.00%
NATIVIDADE CIEP 468 OLGA THURLER MENDONCA DA FONSECA PAOLA DE SOUZA SANTOS 75.00%
CE CORONEL JOSE ROSA DA SILVA LAURA MARIA SARAIVA GARCIA MENDES 25.00%
PORCIÚNCULA IE ELIANA DUARTE DA SILVA BREIJAO DAVI GONCALVES DA SILVA DIAS 100.00%
CE DEPUTADO CARLOS PINTO FILHO IAGO GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUZA
NORTE FLUMINENSE CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES LICEU DE HUMANIDADES DE CAMPOS MAYLON SOUZA DE JESUS 71.98%
CE JOAO PESSOA ANA LUIZA MOÇO SANTANA NUNES 15.93%
CE NILO PECANHA PEDRO HENRIQUE FAQUER MANHÃES CORRÊA 12.09%
CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU CE TOBIAS TOSTES MACHADO MARCOS JÚNIOR NEVES SILVA COSTA 64.76%
CIEP 271 JOSE BONIFACIO TASSARA MATHEUS LOPES REZENDE 35.24%
SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA CE RAIMUNDO DE MAGALHAES ANTÔNIO SÉRGIO MAIA DE CARVALHO FILHO 85.00%
CE ADMARDO ALVES TORRES GABRIEL DOS SANTOS ALVES 15.00%
SERRANA I GUAPIMIRIM CE PROFESSORA ALVINA VALERIO DA SILVA MAYCON DE AMORIM DE SOUZA 69.86%
CE ALCINDO GUANABARA GABRIELA GREGÓRIO PÍCOLA PÍCOLE 22.60%
CE CORTUME CARIOCA RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS GOMES 7.53%
ITABORAÍ CIEP 129 JOSE MARIA NANCI GABRIEL BOUSQUET TELLES 284.38%
MAGÉ CE JOSE VERISSIMO ISAQUE NEUBE BATISTA ARRUDA 95.89%
CEI AGROECOLOGICO BARAO DE LANGSDORFF KEVYN VIEIRA SOARES 4.11%
CE SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALLEF MIGUEL DE PONTES BRITO
TERESÓPOLIS CE CAMPOS SALLES YASMIN DA SILVA GOULART 86.00%
CE EDMUNDO BITTENCOURT ALICE PERILES MACHADO 10.00%
CE HIGINO DA SILVEIRA LARISSA MORENO HENRIQUES 4.00%
TRÊS RIOS IE PROFESSOR JOEL MONNERAT ISADORA CAVALARO MARTINS DE SOUZA 58.46%
CIEP 456 PROFESSOR MARCOS COSTA REIS DUTRA SARAH OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS 41.54%
SERRANA II CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU CE SOL NASCENTE CÍCERA JANINE DOMICIANO DOS SANTOS 74.63%
CIEP 140 MARIO CESAR GOMES DA SILVA MARIA VITORIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 23.88%
CE QUINTINO BOCAIUVA TARSILA MARIANA QUINTELLA TAVARES 1.49%
CASIMIRO DE ABREU CE CASIMIRO DE ABREU LARYSSA MIGUEL LARRUBIA BATISTA 98.00%
CE PROFESSOR SOUZA KEVEN CRISTHIAN DA SILVA AGUIAR 2.00%
CORDEIRO CIEP 145 DOUTOR OSWALDO CRUZ MELYSSA AMANAYARA MACHADO MARTINS 38.89%
CE CONSTANCA SOARES TEIXEIRA LUCAS DIAS NEVES 31.94%
CE ANTONIO PECLY WALLESCA MARY DE OLIVEIRA CORRÊA 29.17%
NOVA FRIBURGO IE DE NOVA FRIBURGO TABATTHA EDUARDA LENGRUBER RAPOSO 100.00%
CE PROFESSOR CARLOS CORTES NICOLE DA SILVA LONGO
CE CARLOS MARIA MARCHON JASIANE MACHADO DA SILVA