2017 - Eleitos no 2° turno



Regional Municípío Unidade escolar Nome Votos válidos
BAIXADAS LITORANEAS ARARUAMA CIEP 148 PROFESSOR CARLOS ELIO VOGAS DA SILVA JÚLIA RAMOS CASTELO BRANCO
ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS CE JOAO DE OLIVEIRA BOTAS JOAO VITOR DOS ANJOS SILVA
ARRAIAL DO CABO CE VINTE DE JULHO RODRIGO GOMES DE SOUZA
CE VINTE DE JULHO JOVANNA MARINHO SOARES
CABO FRIO CE MIGUEL COUTO THALLYTTA ALICIA QUITO DE ALBUQUERQUE 35.45%
CE PROFESSOR RENATO AZEVEDO GUIDO SPILARE DE SOUZA 32.63%
CIEP 331 LYSIA BERNARDES DANIEL MARQUES DE SOUZA 31.92%
IGUABA GRANDE CE DOUTOR FRANCISCO DE PAULA PARANHOS DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PONTES HARTMANN NOGUEIRA
MARICÁ CE ELISIARIO MATTA DOUGLAS HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA DIAS
NITERÓI CE BALTAZAR BERNARDINO ODILON CODEÇO FORTUNATO FILHO 54.30%
CE CONSELHEIRO MACEDO SOARES POLYANA ARIADNA FERREIRA DA SILVA 24.50%
CE GUILHERME BRIGGS CARLOS ANTONIO MACHADO DO NASCIMENTO 19.21%
CE PROFESSORA ALCINA RODRIGUES LIMA MARCELO DA SILVA COSTA 1.99%
CE MARIA PEREIRA DAS NEVES ISIS DA MAUZA
RIO BONITO CE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO JÉSSICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 50.00%
CE PROFESSOR DYRCEU RODRIGUES DA COSTA LOHAYNE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS FEIJOLE 26.87%
CE DESEMBARGADOR JOSE AUGUSTO COELHO ROCHA JUNIOR KARLOS DANYEL BRAGANÇA SOUZA 23.13%
SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA CIEP 146 PROFESSOR CORDELINO TEIXEIRA PAULO DEBORA COSTA SANTOS
SAQUAREMA CE OLIVEIRA VIANA THAMYRES DE CARVALHO GALAXE 49.42%
CIEP 258 ASTROGILDO PEREIRA DALETH DA SILVA COSTA 47.67%
CE RIO DE AREIA CENIRIO ESTEVÃO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 1.74%
CE OSCAR DE MACEDO SOARES ANA CAROLINE CLASS COSTA 1.16%
CIEP 372 PAULO LEMINSKY MAIARA GOMES MACÁRIO
CENTRO SUL AREAL CE MARIANO PROCOPIO YAN SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO
BARRA DO PIRAÍ CIEP 286 MURILO PORTUGAL ABRAÃO DA SILVA CYPRIANO ESTEVES 61.99%
CIEP 310 PROFESSORA ALICE AIEX YURI CAMPOS DA SILVA 36.80%
CE SENADOR PAULO FERNANDES WILIAM DA SILVA GOMES 1.21%
COMENDADOR LEVY GASPARIAN CE CORONEL ANTONIO PECANHA SANDRIELLE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TEODO
ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN CE JOAO KOPKE RAPHAEL MACHADO BARBOSA
ITAGUAÍ CIEP 498 IRMA DULCE LUDMILA CASCIANO DE OLIVEIRA 62.38%
CIEP 048 DJALMA MARANHAO LARISSA WESTFAL CORREA 14.29%
CE CLODOMIRO VASCONCELOS JOAO BATISTA SALES NETO 13.33%
CIEP 329 JUAN MARTINHO CARRASCO RAMON NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA 9.52%
CE JOSE MARIA DE BRITO CRISTYAN NATHAN LIMA PEREIRA
CE PROFESSORA MARIA IZABEL DO COUTO BRANDAO LAÍS LOPES DE MELO VIANA
CE SANDRA ROLDAN BARBOZA JULIE SUMMER ALVES DA COSTA
MENDES CE PROFESSOR ARAGAO GOMES KAYLLANE MENDES OLIVEIRA DE FARIAS 100.00%
CE DOUTOR JOAO NERY ANA CLARA AGUIAR MEIRELES BRUNO
MIGUEL PEREIRA CE VERA CRUZ KAWANI SOBREIRA DO PRADO 100.00%
CE DOUTOR ANTONIO FERNANDES CARLOS YAGO FREITAS DA SILVA
PARACAMBI CIEP 152 GARRINCHA ALEGRIA DO POVO ELEN MIRANDA DA SILVA 56.41%
CE PRESIDENTE RODRIGUES ALVES MILENA ELAYSA DE ANDRADE MEIRELES 43.59%
PARAÍBA DO SUL CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES HELDER SALDANHA
PATY DO ALFERES CE RIBEIRO DE AVELAR VITORIA ALMEIDA DA SILVA 90.48%
CE EDMUNDO PERALTA BERNARDES BÁRBARA FORTUNATO XAVIER 9.52%
RIO DAS FLORES CIEP 298 MANUEL DUARTE ANNA CLARA DE MACEDO CEZAR COSTA
SAPUCAIA CE MAURICIO DE ABREU LUNARA DE CÁSSIA VENTURA DA SILVA
SEROPÉDICA CE BANANAL THALITA BRANDÃO DO NASCIMENTO
TRÊS RIOS IE PROFESSOR JOEL MONNERAT JAYLER DOS REIS DUTRA DE FARIAS
VALENÇA CE ALMIRANTE RODRIGUES SILVA MARIA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
CE ALMIRANTE RODRIGUES SILVA JULIA DE BARROS SANARELLI
VASSOURAS CIEP 297 PADRE SALESIO SCHIMID LEONARDO DA SILVA COELHO 75.44%
CE MINISTRO RAUL FERNANDES GUILHERME DELGADO MENDES DA SILVA 24.56%
MEDIO PARAÍBA ANGRA DOS REIS CE CONDE PEREIRA CARNEIRO MATHEUS DOS SANTOS GUEDES 54.86%
CIEP 302 CHARLES DICKENS JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA ELEOTÉRIO 45.14%
BARRA MANSA CIEP 493 PROFESSORA ANTONIETA SALINAS DE CASTRO YURI ROCHA DA COSTA 86.75%
CE BARAO DE AIURUOCA MARIA ESTHER DA SILVA ALMEIDA 9.64%
CE JAYME SILVESTRE CAMARGO IASMIM CARDOSO PASSOS 3.61%
ITATIAIA CIEP 488 EZEQUIEL FREIRE HEITOR AQUINO RESENDE
CIEP 488 EZEQUIEL FREIRE NICOLAS GABRIE DE SOUZA SILVA
MANGARATIBA CE MONTEBELLO BONDIM GABRIEL MARCELUS LEITÃO CEIA DA COSTA 59.12%
CE JOAO PAULO II LUANE COSTA VIANA 40.88%
PARATY CIEP 999 DOM PEDRO DE ALCANTARA BRAGANCA I IMPERADOR DO BRASIL ELISA ARAÚJO COELHO DA CONCEIÇÃO
PINHEIRAL CIEP 291 DOM MARTINHO SCHLUDE PABLO HENRIQUE COSTA MARIA DE BARROS
PIRAÍ CE AFFONSINA MAZZILLO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS ANA LUIZA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
PORTO REAL CE REPUBLICA ITALIANA JULIA BARBOSA RODRIGUES
QUATIS CE AMERICO PIMENTA EMANUELE SILVA NOSSAR LIMA
RESENDE CE OLIVEIRA BOTELHO ALLAN BERGK AVELINO DUARTE
CE OLIVEIRA BOTELHO BRUNA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
RIO CLARO CIEP 296 PRESIDENTE BENES ALANA TORRES MOREIRA
CIEP 296 PRESIDENTE BENES FILIPE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
VOLTA REDONDA CIEP 295 PROFESSORA GLORIA ROUSSIN GUEDES PINTO GABRIEL VITOR BERGONE CORREA
METROPOLITANA I JAPERI CE ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE JULIA LESLY DA SILVA 63.16%
CIEP 207 GILSON AMADO RODRIGO XIMENES SOUZA 36.57%
CIEP 206 PROFESSORA CYRENE MORAES COSTA THIAGO CAMPELO MIRANDA 0.28%
NOVA IGUAÇU CIEP 113 PROFESSOR WALDICK PEREIRA CLÁUDIO VICTOR BARBOSA GUEDES 75.00%
CIEP 075 JARDIM CABUCU JEREMIAS MINUZZI MARTELETI 17.50%
CIEP 168 HILDA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS FORTUNATO 7.50%
CIEP 117 CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE BRASIL ESTADOS UNIDOS MARIANA MARTINS CARVALHO
IE RANGEL PESTANA CAMILLA ALVES DA COSTA
CIEP 358 ALBERTO PASQUALINI CARLOS NEY SOUZA BORGES
CE MARECHAL JUAREZ TAVORA MAICON ARAUJO MENDONCA
QUEIMADOS CIEP 355 ROQUETE PINTO DAYNARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO 45.72%
CE SAO CRISTOVAO THAIS MARTINS SILVA DOS SANTOS 40.69%
CIEP 396 LUIZ PEIXOTO JOAO VITOR MACHADO DA SILVA 9.21%
CE PREFEITO LUIZ GUIMARAES SARAH DUARTE ROCHA 3.85%
CE SAO JOAO LAVINIA REIS LIMA 0.54%
METROPOLITANA II SÃO GONÇALO CE SANTOS DIAS ERICLES PACHECO COSTA 40.96%
CE CAPITAO OSWALDO ORNELLAS MATHEUS BARBOSA DA SILVA 23.20%
CE DORVAL FERREIRA DA CUNHA ESTER CONSULE MARQUES 19.75%
CE WALTER ORLANDINI LUCAS PINELO MONJARAS 12.75%
CIEP 408 SERGIO CARDOSO VIDA BARBOSA BATISTA DE CARVALHO 2.82%
CIEP 513 GEORGE SAVALLA GOMES - PALHACO CAREQUINHA VITOR DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 0.31%
CIEP 050 PABLO NERUDA HÉRICA SANTOS SIMÕES 0.21%
METROPOLITANA III RIO DE JANEIRO CIEP 323 MARIA WERNECK DE CASTRO MATHEUS VINICIUS SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO 65.60%
CE OLGA BENARIO PRESTES LARISSA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES NEVES 20.85%
CIEP 173 RAINHA NZINGA ANGOLA DANIEL GARCIA DA SILVA 8.25%
CE PROFESSOR CLOVIS MONTEIRO MARLON SOARES DA SILVA 3.13%
CE PROFESSORA LUIZA MARINHO BEATRIZ ARRUDA CAVALCANTI 1.22%
CE VISCONDE DE CAIRU PABLO BRAZ FONTES FERREIRA 0.52%
CE WALDEMIRO POTSCH JOÃO LUCAS SILVA SENA 0.35%
CE PROFESSOR HORACIO MACEDO BIANCA ALVES CARDOSO 0.17%
METROPOLITANA IV CIEP 435 HELIO PELLEGRINO MATEUS DUARTE DA SILVA 15.98%
IE SARAH KUBITSCHEK SEARON DE MORAES CABRAL 12.62%
CIEP 225 MARIO QUINTANA POLYANA MELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 11.78%
CE ERICH WALTER HEINE THAUAN MENDES DA COSTA 11.57%
CE MADRE TERESA DE CALCUTA NATAN SILVA DOS SANTOS 11.25%
CE COLLECCHIO LUIZ MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES 10.52%
CE ALDEBARA LORRAYNE DA SILVA NEVES 8.52%
CE PROFESSOR MANOEL MAURICIO DE ALBUQUERQUE DEISE SUELEN SILVA PEREIRA 5.47%
CE JOÃO SALIM MIGUEL MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SERPA 4.00%
CIEP 379 RAUL SEIXAS HERBERT LUIZ SATURNINO VIEIRA 3.89%
CIEP 336 OCTAVIO MALTA FABRICIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 1.58%
CE BANGU LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA SILIO 1.05%
CE PROFESSOR VIEIRA FAZENDA DEBORA HAVINE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS DE SOUZA 0.95%
CIEP 183 JOAO VITTA LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0.84%
METROPOLITANA V DUQUE DE CAXIAS CE DUQUE DE CAXIAS ALEXANDRE STELET CAMPÊLO FILHO 31.69%
IE GOVERNADOR ROBERTO SILVEIRA MEL ROCHA DE MELO 22.98%
CE ALVARO NEGROMONTE KAIO VINÍCIUS PEREIRA MACEDO 17.50%
CE FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO THIAGO SABINO DA SILVA 9.61%
CE PROFESSOR JOSE DE SOUZA HERDY GUTTEMBERG SILVEIRA MEDEIROS 7.09%
CIEP 201 AARAO STEINBRUCH LUCAS SANTOS DE SOUZA 4.40%
CIEP 208 ALCEU AMOROSO LIMA LUCAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS 2.96%
CIEP 228 DARCY VARGAS LARISSA FREITAS RODRIGUES 1.26%
CE VINICIUS DE MORAES LORANA TOLEDO DA SILVA 1.26%
CE SAO BENTO LUCAS SILVA DA COSTA DANTAS 0.90%
CE DOUTOR IGNACIO BEZERRA DE MENEZES LUCAS BARCELOS STELIT DA SILVA 0.27%
CE CIRCULO OPERARIO MONICA DE SOUSA AMARAL 0.09%
CE HELIO RANGEL BRENDA MARQUES DE CARVALHO 0.09%
CE ADELINA CASTRO LORENNA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
CE AURA BARRETO EDILAINE COSTA RUBIM
METROPOLITANA VI RIO DE JANEIRO CAIC EUCLIDES DA CUNHA MARCIO FERNANDO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA 52.44%
CE CHICO ANYSIO KAYO LUIZ VIANNA SILVA 34.67%
CE ANDRE MAUROIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO JARDIM 4.89%
CE BRIGADEIRO SCHORCHT MITSU LUIS DE OLIVEIRA KOBAYASHI 4.00%
CE PEDRO ALVARES CABRAL PEDRO ANDRE BISPO DE OLIVEIRA 1.33%
CE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO MARIA EDUARDA PAULINO DE SOUZA 1.33%
CE PROFESSORA MARIA TEREZINHA DE CARVALHO MACHADO LUAN DA SILVA MENEZES 0.89%
CE INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE BRENO RIVERO DO NASCIMENTO 0.44%
METROPOLITANA VII BELFORD ROXO CIEP 316 GENERAL LADARIO PEREIRA TELLES MATEUS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 43.42%
CE SARGENTO WOLFF NICOLAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 42.21%
CE SANTA AMELIA KEVIN LYRA CÂMARA CARDOSO 11.35%
CE GUSTAVO BARROSO MARIANNY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 2.87%
MESQUITA CE ANA NERI HUGO VASCONCELOS BARROS 98.77%
CE PIERRE PLANCHER BRENDO ADRYAN BAZILIO 1.23%
NILÓPOLIS CE AYDANO DE ALMEIDA MARCELLY NEIVA DA SILVA 96.53%
CE MARECHAL ZENOBIO DA COSTA SABRINA DOS SANTOS GOMES DA SILVA 1.94%
CE PROFESSOR MARIO CAMPOS RICHARD ANTONY GOMES RODRIGUES 1.53%
SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI CIEP 179 PROFESSOR CLAUDIO GAMA ANDRE VINICIUS SANTOS PEREIRA 79.10%
CIEP 175 JOSE LINS DO REGO MARIA FERNANDA FERREIRA MACEDO 10.33%
CE PROFESSORA FRANCISCA JEREMIAS DA SILVEIRA MENEZES ROSA GABRIELLE FURTADO BARBOSA 9.62%
CE JARDIM MERITI GIULIA SILVA DE ALMEIDA 0.95%
NOROESTE FLUMINENSE APERIBÉ CE LOURENCA GUIMARAES LUDMILA DA COSTA LOURENÇO
BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA IE EBER TEIXEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA DA COSTA AZEVEDO
ITALVA CIEP 141 VEREADOR SAID TANUS JOSE LUCAS RODRIGUES SOARES 83.67%
CE JOAO GUIMARAES ISRAEL PESSANHA DA SILVA 16.33%
ITAOCARA CIEP 275 LENINE CORTES FALANTE BRYAN BARRIAS DE OLIVEIRA 67.28%
CE JAIME QUEIROZ DE SOUZA ÉRICA COSTA DA SILVA DIAS 29.63%
CE LAURINDO PITA ANAKARLA BIEBE SILVA MARTINS 1.85%
CE FREI TOMAS MARCOS PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR 1.23%
ITAPERUNA CE NICOLAO BASTOS FILHO CAIO DA SILVA GONÇALVES 71.56%
CE DOUTOR JOSE BASTOS FRANCA ANDRE LUIZ MARTINEZ FERREIRA DIAS FILHO 28.44%
LAJE DO MURIAÉ CIEP 343 PROFESSORA EMILIA DINIZ LIGIERO THÁYSSA MANHÃES DE OLIVEIRA
MIRACEMA CE DEODATO LINHARES EYSHILLA BRUM RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
NATIVIDADE CE FLAVIO RIBEIRO DE REZENDE MATHEUS MACEDO DOS SANTOS
PORCIÚNCULA CE DEPUTADO CARLOS PINTO FILHO DIEGO SAVIO DONATO 100.00%
IE ELIANA DUARTE DA SILVA BREIJAO EVELYN CAROLINI MACIEL BASTOS
SANTO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA CE ALMIRANTE BARAO DE TEFFE NATASHA CRUZ BORGES CAIEIRA 100.00%
CE RUI GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA MEIRE ELEN DE SOUZA FERNANDES
SÃO JOSÉ DE UBÁ CE MARIA LENY VIEIRA FERREIRA SILVA YASMIM MAZIERO VERDAN MENEZES
VARRE-SAI CIEP DOUTOR MIGUEL COUTO FILHO EDUARDA LOURENÇO QUIDORNE
NORTE FLUMINENSE CAMBUCÍ CE OSCAR BATISTA ARTHUR JOSE GONCALVES DA SILVA 40.52%
CIEP 276 ERNESTO PAIVA PATRICIA ROBAINA DEFANTI QUARESMA 33.05%
CE WALDEMIRO PITA MARIANA LOPES NASCIMENTO 26.44%
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES CE BENTA PEREIRA BRENO NUNES BELARMINO 86.56%
CIEP 417 JOSE DO PATROCINIO LUDIMILLA FREITAS MARTINS 13.44%
CARAPEBUS CE THOMAZ GOMES MARIA EDUARDA DIAS BATISTA DA COSTA
CARDOSO MOREIRA CE BALTAZAR CARNEIRO CASSIANE COSTA MOTA 85.35%
CIEP 464 ADMAR FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS JEROD DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 14.65%
CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU CE TOBIAS TOSTES MACHADO GREGORY DA SILVA PEIXOTO
MACAÉ CE RACHEL REID PEREIRA DE SOUZA RYAN RENATO MOREIRA ROMÃO 61.11%
CE JORNALISTA ALVARO BASTOS LUCAS DA SILVA ALCATRÃO 37.96%
CE LUIZ REID LUCAS ALVES LIMA 0.93%
QUISSAMÃ CE VISCONDE DE QUISSAMA BEATRIZ GOMES DA SILVA
RIO DAS OSTRAS CE JACINTHO XAVIER MARTINS JOYCE THAYSA COSTA NASCIMENTO
SÃO FIDÉLIS CE DE SAO FIDELIS PEDRO MURYLLO NAVEGA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA CE SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA DANILO SOUSA PORTO
SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA CE ADMARDO ALVES TORRES MARIA EDUARDA MOREIRA GOMES
SERRANA I GUAPIMIRIM CE ALCINDO GUANABARA CARLOS GUSTAVO SANTOS PACHECO 85.53%
CE PROFESSORA ALVINA VALERIO DA SILVA LUCAS SOUZA RODRIGUES FLORENZANO 14.47%
ITABORAÍ CIEP 426 EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO MARCELE QUEIROZ MONTEIRO 45.74%
CIEP 129 JOSE MARIA NANCI MIRIAM CRISTINA DE SOUZA PIO 30.41%
CIEP 130 DOUTOR ELIAS DE MIRANDA SARAIVA GABRIELA TRINDADE BATISTA DE SA 20.44%
CE SALVADOR DE MENDONCA NATHALY MAIA DA SILVA 2.43%
CE VISCONDE DE ITABORAI DEYVISSON DA SILVA 0.73%
CE HILKA DE ARAUJO PECANHA THIAGO FELIPE DA SILVA
CIEP 451 ELIZA ANTONIA RAINHO DIAS ISMAEL DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO
MAGÉ CE JOSE VERISSIMO AGATA BONGOSTO BARBOSA 65.85%
CIEP 128 MAGEPE MIRIM LETÍCIA SOUZA ALVES 27.44%
CEI AGROECOLOGICO BARAO DE LANGSDORFF KEVIN DE BRITO DE CARVALHO 4.27%
CE JOAQUIM LEITAO NICOLLY BARRETO THOMAZI 2.44%
CE PROFESSORA SONIA MARIA PIEDADE DE MOURA WEVERSON DA SILVA ROCHA
CE VISCONDE DE SEPETIBA VITÓRIA CRUZ DA SILVA
PETRÓPOLIS CE DOM PEDRO II BRENDA VELOZO CHAVES HANG 85.57%
CE PRINCESA ISABEL GIOVANNA COSTA XABUDE 14.43%
SÃO JOSÉ DO VALE DO RIO PRETO CE CORONEL JOAO LIMONGI GABRIELLE DA COSTA SILVA
TANGUÁ CIEP 252 JOAO BAPTISTA CAFFARO REBECA LESSA MUNIZ BALGA 65.65%
CE ANTONIO FRANCISCO LEAL EDIANE PALMEIRA FIGUEIREDO VEIGA 34.69%
TERESÓPOLIS CE LIONS CLUB MARCOS CARRACENA JUNIOR 59.65%
CE EUCLYDES DA CUNHA CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE FRANÇA DO PRADO NERY 26.32%
CE CAMPOS SALLES JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS BATISTA CERQUEIRA 14.04%
SERRANA II BOM JARDIM CE RAMIRO BRAGA BERNARDO COSTA ERTHAL FRERIE
CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU CE SOL NASCENTE GIOVANNA GARCHE MAGALHAES 53.56%
CE MARIA VERALBA FERRAZ PATRICK LINHARES DIAS 43.39%
CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES YAMILA ANDRADE REZENDE 3.05%
CE QUINTINO BOCAIUVA BRENDA DA CONCEIÇÃO HERVANO
CIEP 479 DOUTOR MARIO SIMAO ASSAF DANIEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
CANTAGALO CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES GABRIELLE BASTOS ZANON 71.29%
CIEP 277 JOAO NICOLAO FILHO - JANJAO GUILHERME DE SOUZA MATHIAS 28.71%
CARMO CIEP 280 PROFESSOR VASCO FERNANDES DA SILVA PORTO SAMUEL PINTO DINIZ 73.68%
CE PROFESSOR AURELIO DUARTE GUSTAVO HERNANDES FURTADO DE AVELAR 26.32%
CASIMIRO DE ABREU CE SANTA MARIA JOAO FELIPE VIANNA DA PAIXÃO 36.25%
CE MATARUNA CAMILA DA SILVA FRANCO JANDRE 26.88%
CE INDAIAÇU THALES FARIA DE SOUZA ALCEBIADES 20.00%
CE CASIMIRO DE ABREU ELIANA MANGIFESTE DA SILVA 16.88%
CORDEIRO CE ANTONIO PECLY PEDRO VENTURINI STUMPO
DUAS BARRAS CIEP 511 PROFESSORA ALAIDE ARAUJO STORCK MELLOR MARQUES ANDRE LUCAS TEIXEIRÃO AZEVEDO
MACUCO CE JOSE CARLOS BOARETTO SARA DA COSTA FARIA
CE JOSE CARLOS BOARETTO DANIELLY DAMAZIO MACARIO
NOVA FRIBURGO CE AUGUSTO SPINELLI LEORRANE PEREIRA DA COSTA 39.36%
IE DE NOVA FRIBURGO LORRAN MIRANDA LAMBLET 21.94%
CE DOUTOR TUFFY EL JAICK EDUARDO MONNERAT DIAS 20.10%
CE JULIO SALUSSE SAVIO DE ARAUJO MACARIO 10.39%
CE PROFESSOR JAMIL EL JAICK GEOVAN DA SILVA CAMPOS 8.21%
SANTA MARIA MADALENA CE BARAO DE SANTA MARIA MADALENA TATIANNE MIRANDA DO PINHO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO ALTO CIEP 274 MARIA AMELIA DAFLON FERRO LAVINIA RAMOS DE PAULA
SILVA JARDIM CE SERVULO MELO ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO VIEIRA MOTTA
SUMIDOURO CIEP 283 MARIA AMELIA PACHECO PEDRO ALDO PINTO NOGUEIRA FILHO
TRAJANO DE MORAES CIEP 279 PROFESSORA GUIOMAR GONCALVES NEVES LAYANE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 77.44%
CE MARIA MARINA PINTO SILVA CAIO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 12.03%
CE JOAO DE MORAES MARTINS DALVAN FERREIRA IBRAIM 10.53%