2017 - Eleitos no 1° turno



Regional Municípío Unidade escolar Nome
BAIXADAS LITORANEAS ARARUAMA CIEP 148 PROFESSOR CARLOS ELIO VOGAS DA SILVA JÚLIA RAMOS CASTELO BRANCO
ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS CE JOAO DE OLIVEIRA BOTAS JOAO VITOR DOS ANJOS SILVA
ARRAIAL DO CABO CE VINTE DE JULHO JOVANNA MARINHO SOARES
CE VINTE DE JULHO RODRIGO GOMES DE SOUZA
CABO FRIO CE MIGUEL COUTO THALLYTTA ALICIA QUITO DE ALBUQUERQUE
CE PROFESSOR RENATO AZEVEDO GUIDO SPILARE DE SOUZA
CIEP 331 LYSIA BERNARDES DANIEL MARQUES DE SOUZA
IGUABA GRANDE CE DOUTOR FRANCISCO DE PAULA PARANHOS DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PONTES HARTMANN NOGUEIRA
MARICÁ CE ELISIARIO MATTA DOUGLAS HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA DIAS
NITERÓI CE BALTAZAR BERNARDINO ODILON CODEÇO FORTUNATO FILHO
CE MARIA PEREIRA DAS NEVES ISIS DA MAUZA
CE PROFESSORA ALCINA RODRIGUES LIMA MARCELO DA SILVA COSTA
CE CONSELHEIRO MACEDO SOARES POLYANA ARIADNA FERREIRA DA SILVA
CE GUILHERME BRIGGS CARLOS ANTONIO MACHADO DO NASCIMENTO
RIO BONITO CE BARAO DO RIO BRANCO JÉSSICA RIBEIRO DA SILVA
CE PROFESSOR DYRCEU RODRIGUES DA COSTA LOHAYNE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS FEIJOLE
CE DESEMBARGADOR JOSE AUGUSTO COELHO ROCHA JUNIOR KARLOS DANYEL BRAGANÇA SOUZA
SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA CIEP 146 PROFESSOR CORDELINO TEIXEIRA PAULO DEBORA COSTA SANTOS
SAQUAREMA CE OSCAR DE MACEDO SOARES ANA CAROLINE CLASS COSTA
CIEP 372 PAULO LEMINSKY MAIARA GOMES MACÁRIO
CE OLIVEIRA VIANA THAMYRES DE CARVALHO GALAXE
CE RIO DE AREIA CENIRIO ESTEVÃO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CIEP 258 ASTROGILDO PEREIRA DALETH DA SILVA COSTA
CENTRO SUL AREAL CE MARIANO PROCOPIO YAN SOUZA CONCEIÇÃO
BARRA DO PIRAÍ CIEP 286 MURILO PORTUGAL ABRAÃO DA SILVA CYPRIANO ESTEVES
CE SENADOR PAULO FERNANDES WILIAM DA SILVA GOMES
CIEP 310 PROFESSORA ALICE AIEX YURI CAMPOS DA SILVA
COMENDADOR LEVY GASPARIAN CE CORONEL ANTONIO PECANHA SANDRIELLE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TEODO
ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN CE JOAO KOPKE RAPHAEL MACHADO BARBOSA
ITAGUAÍ CE SANDRA ROLDAN BARBOZA JULIE SUMMER ALVES DA COSTA
CIEP 329 JUAN MARTINHO CARRASCO RAMON NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA
CE CLODOMIRO VASCONCELOS JOAO BATISTA SALES NETO
CE PROFESSORA MARIA IZABEL DO COUTO BRANDAO LAÍS LOPES DE MELO VIANA
CIEP 048 DJALMA MARANHAO LARISSA WESTFAL CORREA
CIEP 498 IRMA DULCE LUDMILA CASCIANO DE OLIVEIRA
CE JOSE MARIA DE BRITO CRISTYAN NATHAN LIMA PEREIRA
MENDES CE DOUTOR JOAO NERY ANA CLARA AGUIAR MEIRELES BRUNO
CE PROFESSOR ARAGAO GOMES KAYLLANE MENDES OLIVEIRA DE FARIAS
MIGUEL PEREIRA CE VERA CRUZ KAWANI SOBREIRA DO PRADO
CE DOUTOR ANTONIO FERNANDES CARLOS YAGO FREITAS DA SILVA
PARACAMBI CIEP 152 GARRINCHA ALEGRIA DO POVO ELEN MIRANDA DA SILVA
CE PRESIDENTE RODRIGUES ALVES MILENA ELAYSA DE ANDRADE MEIRELES
PARAÍBA DO SUL CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES HELDER SALDANHA
PATY DO ALFERES CE RIBEIRO DE AVELAR VITORIA ALMEIDA DA SILVA
CE EDMUNDO PERALTA BERNARDES BÁRBARA FORTUNATO XAVIER
RIO DAS FLORES CIEP 298 MANUEL DUARTE ANNA CLARA DE MACEDO CEZAR COSTA
SAPUCAIA CE MAURICIO DE ABREU LUNARA DE CÁSSIA VENTURA DA SILVA
SEROPÉDICA CE BANANAL THALITA BRANDÃO DO NASCIMENTO
TRÊS RIOS IE PROFESSOR JOEL MONNERAT JAYLER DOS REIS DUTRA DE FARIAS
VALENÇA CE ALMIRANTE RODRIGUES SILVA MARIA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
CE ALMIRANTE RODRIGUES SILVA JULIA DE BARROS SANARELLI
VASSOURAS CE MINISTRO RAUL FERNANDES GUILHERME DELGADO MENDES DA SILVA
CIEP 297 PADRE SALESIO SCHIMID LEONARDO DA SILVA COELHO
MEDIO PARAÍBA ANGRA DOS REIS CE CONDE PEREIRA CARNEIRO MATHEUS DOS SANTOS GUEDES
CIEP 302 CHARLES DICKENS JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA ELEOTÉRIO
BARRA MANSA CE JAYME SILVESTRE CAMARGO IASMIM CARDOSO PASSOS
CE BARAO DE AIURUOCA MARIA ESTHER DA SILVA ALMEIDA
CIEP 493 PROFESSORA ANTONIETA SALINAS DE CASTRO YURI ROCHA DA COSTA
ITATIAIA CIEP 488 EZEQUIEL FREIRE HEITOR AQUINO RESENDE
CIEP 488 EZEQUIEL FREIRE NICOLAS GABRIE DE SOUZA SILVA
MANGARATIBA CE JOAO PAULO II LUANE COSTA VIANA
CE MONTEBELLO BONDIM GABRIEL MARCELUS LEITÃO CEIA DA COSTA
PARATY CIEP 999 DOM PEDRO DE ALCANTARA BRAGANCA I IMPERADOR DO BRASIL ELISA ARAÚJO COELHO DA CONCEIÇÃO
PINHEIRAL CIEP 291 DOM MARTINHO SCHLUDE PABLO HENRIQUE COSTA MARIA DE BARROS
PIRAÍ CE AFFONSINA MAZZILLO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS ANA LUIZA PEREIRA RODRIGUES
PORTO REAL CE REPUBLICA ITALIANA JULIA BARBOSA RODRIGUES
QUATIS CE AMERICO PIMENTA EMANUELE SILVA NOSSAR LIMA
RESENDE CE OLIVEIRA BOTELHO BRUNA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
CE OLIVEIRA BOTELHO ALLAN BERGK AVELINO DUARTE
RIO CLARO CIEP 296 PRESIDENTE BENES FILIPE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
CIEP 296 PRESIDENTE BENES ALANA TORRES MOREIRA
VOLTA REDONDA CIEP 295 PROFESSORA GLORIA ROUSSIN GUEDES PINTO GABRIEL VITOR BERGONE CORREA
METROPOLITANA I JAPERI CIEP 206 PROFESSORA CYRENE MORAES COSTA THIAGO CAMPELO MIRANDA
CIEP 207 GILSON AMADO RODRIGO XIMENES SOUZA
CE ALMIRANTE TAMANDARE JULIA LESLY DA SILVA
NOVA IGUAÇU CIEP 113 PROFESSOR WALDICK PEREIRA CLÁUDIO VICTOR BARBOSA GUEDES
IE RANGEL PESTANA CAMILLA ALVES DA COSTA
CIEP 168 HILDA SILVEIRA RODRIGUES PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS FORTUNATO
CE MARECHAL JUAREZ TAVORA MAICON ARAUJO MENDONCA
CIEP 117 CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE BRASIL ESTADOS UNIDOS MARIANA MARTINS CARVALHO
CIEP 358 ALBERTO PASQUALINI CARLOS NEY SOUZA BORGES
CIEP 075 JARDIM CABUCU JEREMIAS MINUZZI MARTELETI
QUEIMADOS CE SAO CRISTOVAO THAIS MARTINS SILVA DOS SANTOS
CIEP 396 LUIZ PEIXOTO JOAO VITOR MACHADO DA SILVA
CE SAO JOAO LAVINIA REIS LIMA
CIEP 355 ROQUETE PINTO DAYNARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
CE PREFEITO LUIZ GUIMARAES SARAH DUARTE ROCHA
METROPOLITANA II SÃO GONÇALO CE WALTER ORLANDINI LUCAS PINELO MONJARAS
CIEP 408 SERGIO CARDOSO VIDA BARBOSA BATISTA DE CARVALHO
CE SANTOS DIAS ERICLES PACHECO COSTA
CE CAPITAO OSWALDO ORNELLAS MATHEUS BARBOSA DA SILVA
CIEP 513 GEORGE SAVALLA GOMES - PALHACO CAREQUINHA VITOR DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
CE DORVAL FERREIRA DA CUNHA ESTER CONSULE MARQUES
CIEP 050 PABLO NERUDA HÉRICA SANTOS SIMÕES
METROPOLITANA III RIO DE JANEIRO CE PROFESSOR CLOVIS MONTEIRO MARLON SOARES DA SILVA
CE PROFESSORA LUIZA MARINHO BEATRIZ ARRUDA CAVALCANTI
CE OLGA BENARIO PRESTES LARISSA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES NEVES
CE VISCONDE DE CAIRU PABLO BRAZ FONTES FERREIRA
CE WALDEMIRO POTSCH JOÃO LUCAS SILVA SENA
CIEP 323 MARIA WERNECK DE CASTRO MATHEUS VINICIUS SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO
CIEP 173 RAINHA NZINGA ANGOLA DANIEL GARCIA DA SILVA
CE PROFESSOR HORACIO MACEDO BIANCA ALVES CARDOSO
METROPOLITANA IV CE ALDEBARA LORRAYNE DA SILVA NEVES
CE JOÃO SALIM MIGUEL MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SERPA
CE ERICH WALTER HEINE THAUAN MENDES DA COSTA
CE PROFESSOR VIEIRA FAZENDA DEBORA HAVINE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS DE SOUZA
CE MADRE TERESA DE CALCUTA NATAN SILVA DOS SANTOS
CE COLLECCHIO LUIZ MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
CE PROFESSOR MANOEL MAURICIO DE ALBUQUERQUE DEISE SUELEN SILVA PEREIRA
CIEP 183 JOAO VITTA LUCAS DA SILVA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
CIEP 225 MARIO QUINTANA POLYANA MELO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
IE SARAH KUBITSCHEK SEARON DE MORAES CABRAL
CIEP 435 HELIO PELLEGRINO MATEUS DUARTE DA SILVA
CIEP 379 RAUL SEIXAS HERBERT LUIZ SATURNINO VIEIRA
CE BANGU LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA SILIO
CIEP 336 OCTAVIO MALTA FABRICIA RAMOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
METROPOLITANA V DUQUE DE CAXIAS CE VINICIUS DE MORAES LORANA TOLEDO DA SILVA
IE GOVERNADOR ROBERTO SILVEIRA MEL ROCHA DE MELO
CIEP 201 AARAO STEINBRUCH LUCAS SANTOS DE SOUZA
CE HELIO RANGEL BRENDA MARQUES DE CARVALHO
CE AURA BARRETO EDILAINE COSTA RUBIM
CE DOUTOR IGNACIO BEZERRA DE MENEZES LUCAS BARCELOS STELIT DA SILVA
CE PROFESSOR JOSE DE SOUZA HERDY GUTTEMBERG SILVEIRA MEDEIROS
CE CIRCULO OPERARIO MONICA DE SOUSA AMARAL
CE ADELINA CASTRO LORENNA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
CE FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO THIAGO SABINO DA SILVA
CIEP 208 ALCEU AMOROSO LIMA LUCAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS
CIEP 228 DARCY VARGAS LARISSA FREITAS RODRIGUES
CE ALVARO NEGROMONTE KAIO VINÍCIUS PEREIRA MACEDO
CE SAO BENTO LUCAS SILVA DA COSTA DANTAS
CE DUQUE DE CAXIAS ALEXANDRE STELET CAMPÊLO FILHO
METROPOLITANA VI RIO DE JANEIRO CAIC EUCLIDES DA CUNHA MARCIO FERNANDO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA
CE PROFESSORA MARIA TEREZINHA DE CARVALHO MACHADO LUAN DA SILVA MENEZES
CE PEDRO ALVARES CABRAL PEDRO ANDRE BISPO DE OLIVEIRA
CE INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE BRENO RIVERO DO NASCIMENTO
CE ANDRE MAUROIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO JARDIM
CE BRIGADEIRO SCHORCHT MITSU LUIS DE OLIVEIRA KOBAYASHI
CE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO MARIA EDUARDA PAULINO DE SOUZA
CE CHICO ANYSIO KAYO LUIZ VIANNA SILVA
METROPOLITANA VII BELFORD ROXO CE SANTA AMELIA KEVIN LYRA CÂMARA CARDOSO
CIEP 316 GENERAL LADARIO PEREIRA TELLES MATEUS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA
CE GUSTAVO BARROSO MARIANNY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
CE SARGENTO WOLFF NICOLAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
MESQUITA CE PIERRE PLANCHER BRENDO ADRYAN BAZILIO
CE ANA NERI HUGO VASCONCELOS BARROS
NILÓPOLIS CE AYDANO DE ALMEIDA MARCELLY NEIVA DA SILVA
CE PROFESSOR MARIO CAMPOS RICHARD ANTONY GOMES RODRIGUES
CE MARECHAL ZENOBIO DA COSTA SABRINA DOS SANTOS GOMES DA SILVA
SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI CE JARDIM MERITI GIULIA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
CE PROFESSORA FRANCISCA JEREMIAS DA SILVEIRA MENEZES ROSA GABRIELLE FURTADO BARBOSA
CIEP 175 JOSE LINS DO REGO MARIA FERNANDA FERREIRA MACEDO
CIEP 179 PROFESSOR CLAUDIO GAMA ANDRE VINICIUS SANTOS PEREIRA
NOROESTE FLUMINENSE APERIBÉ CE LOURENCA GUIMARAES LUDMILA DA COSTA LOURENÇO
BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA IE EBER TEIXEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA DA COSTA AZEVEDO
ITALVA CIEP 141 VEREADOR SAID TANUS JOSE LUCAS RODRIGUES SOARES
CE JOAO GUIMARAES ISRAEL PESSANHA DA SILVA
ITAOCARA CIEP 275 LENINE CORTES FALANTE BRYAN BARRIAS DE OLIVEIRA
CE FREI TOMAS MARCOS PEREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
CE LAURINDO PITA ANAKARLA BIEBE SILVA MARTINS
CE JAIME QUEIROZ DE SOUZA ÉRICA COSTA DA SILVA DIAS
ITAPERUNA CE DOUTOR JOSE BASTOS FRANCA ANDRE LUIZ MARTINEZ FERREIRA DIAS FILHO
CE NICOLAO BASTOS FILHO CAIO DA SILVA GONÇALVES
LAJE DO MURIAÉ CIEP 343 PROFESSORA EMILIA DINIZ LIGIERO THÁYSSA MANHÃES DE OLIVEIRA
MIRACEMA CE DEODATO LINHARES EYSHILLA BRUM RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
NATIVIDADE CE FLAVIO RIBEIRO DE REZENDE MATHEUS MACEDO DOS SANTOS
PORCIÚNCULA CE DEPUTADO CARLOS PINTO FILHO DIEGO SAVIO DONATO
IE ELIANA DUARTE DA SILVA BREIJAO EVELYN CAROLINI MACIEL BASTOS
SANTO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA CE RUI GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA MEIRE ELEN DE SOUZA FERNANDES
CE ALMIRANTE BARAO DE TEFFE NATASHA CRUZ BORGES CAIEIRA
SÃO JOSÉ DE UBÁ CE MARIA LENY VIEIRA FERREIRA SILVA YASMIM MAZIERO VERDAN MENEZES
VARRE-SAI CIEP DOUTOR MIGUEL COUTO FILHO EDUARDA LOURENÇO QUIDORNE
NORTE FLUMINENSE CAMBUCÍ CIEP 276 ERNESTO PAIVA PATRICIA ROBAINA DEFANTI QUARESMA
CE WALDEMIRO PITA MARIANA LOPES NASCIMENTO
CE OSCAR BATISTA ARTHUR JOSE GONCALVES DA SILVA
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES CIEP 417 JOSE DO PATROCINIO LUDIMILLA FREITAS MARTINS
CE BENTA PEREIRA BRENO NUNES BELARMINO
CARAPEBUS CE THOMAZ GOMES MARIA EDUARDA DIAS BATISTA DA COSTA
CARDOSO MOREIRA CE BALTAZAR CARNEIRO CASSIANE COSTA MOTA
CIEP 464 ADMAR FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS JEROD DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU CE TOBIAS TOSTES MACHADO GREGORY DA SILVA PEIXOTO
MACAÉ CE JORNALISTA ALVARO BASTOS LUCAS DA SILVA ALCATRÃO
CE LUIZ REID LUCAS ALVES LIMA
CE RACHEL REID PEREIRA DE SOUZA RYAN RENATO MOREIRA ROMÃO
QUISSAMÃ CE VISCONDE DE QUISSAMA BEATRIZ GOMES DA SILVA
RIO DAS OSTRAS CE JACINTHO XAVIER MARTINS JOYCE THAYSA COSTA NASCIMENTO
SÃO FIDÉLIS CE DE SAO FIDELIS PEDRO MURYLLO NAVEGA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA
SÃO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA CE SAO FRANCISCO DE PAULA DANILO SOUSA PORTO
SÃO JOÃO DA BARRA CE ADMARDO ALVES TORRES MARIA EDUARDA MOREIRA GOMES
SERRANA I GUAPIMIRIM CE PROFESSORA ALVINA VALERIO DA SILVA LUCAS SOUZA RODRIGUES FLORENZANO
CE ALCINDO GUANABARA CARLOS GUSTAVO SANTOS PACHECO
ITABORAÍ CE VISCONDE DE ITABORAI DEYVISSON DA SILVA
CIEP 426 EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO MARCELE QUEIROZ MONTEIRO
CE HILKA DE ARAUJO PECANHA THIAGO FELIPE DA SILVA
CE SALVADOR DE MENDONCA NATHALY MAIA DA SILVA
CIEP 451 ELIZA ANTONIA RAINHO DIAS ISMAEL DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO
CIEP 129 JOSE MARIA NANCI MIRIAM CRISTINA DE SOUZA PIO
CIEP 130 DOUTOR ELIAS DE MIRANDA SARAIVA GABRIELA TRINDADE BATISTA DE SA
MAGÉ CE PROFESSORA SONIA MARIA PIEDADE DE MOURA WEVERSON DA SILVA ROCHA
CE JOAQUIM LEITAO NICOLLY BARRETO THOMAZI
CEI AGROECOLOGICO BARAO DE LANGSDORFF KEVIN DE BRITO DE CARVALHO
CE VISCONDE DE SEPETIBA VITÓRIA CRUZ DA SILVA
CE JOSE VERISSIMO AGATA BONGOSTO BARBOSA
CIEP 128 MAGEPE MIRIM LETÍCIA SOUZA ALVES
PETRÓPOLIS CE PRINCESA ISABEL GIOVANNA COSTA XABUDE
CE DOM PEDRO II BRENDA VELOZO CHAVES HANG
SÃO JOSÉ DO VALE DO RIO PRETO CE CORONEL JOAO LIMONGI GABRIELLE DA COSTA SILVA
TANGUÁ CIEP 252 JOAO BAPTISTA CAFFARO REBECA LESSA MUNIZ BALGA
CE ANTONIO FRANCISCO LEAL EDIANE PALMEIRA FIGUEIREDO VEIGA
TERESÓPOLIS CE CAMPOS SALLES JOÃO VICTOR DOS SANTOS BATISTA CERQUEIRA
CE EUCLYDES DA CUNHA CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE FRANÇA DO PRADO NERY
CE LIONS CLUB MARCOS CARRACENA JUNIOR
SERRANA II BOM JARDIM CE RAMIRO BRAGA BERNARDO COSTA ERTHAL FRERIE
CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU CE QUINTINO BOCAIUVA BRENDA DA CONCEIÇÃO HERVANO
CIEP 479 DOUTOR MARIO SIMAO ASSAF DANIEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
CE SOL NASCENTE GIOVANNA GARCHE MAGALHAES
CE MARIA VERALBA FERRAZ PATRICK LINHARES DIAS
CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES YAMILA ANDRADE REZENDE
CANTAGALO CE MARIA ZULMIRA TORRES GABRIELLE BASTOS ZANON
CIEP 277 JOAO NICOLAO FILHO - JANJAO GUILHERME DE SOUZA MATHIAS
CARMO CE PROFESSOR AURELIO DUARTE GUSTAVO HERNANDES FURTADO DE AVELAR
CIEP 280 PROFESSOR VASCO FERNANDES DA SILVA PORTO SAMUEL PINTO DINIZ
CASIMIRO DE ABREU CE SANTA MARIA JOAO FELIPE VIANNA DA PAIXÃO
CE CASIMIRO DE ABREU ELIANA MANGIFESTE DA SILVA
CE INDAIAÇU THALES FARIA DE SOUZA ALCEBIADES
CE MATARUNA CAMILA DA SILVA FRANCO JANDRE
CORDEIRO CE ANTONIO PECLY PEDRO VENTURINI STUMPO
DUAS BARRAS CIEP 511 PROFESSORA ALAIDE ARAUJO STORCK MELLOR MARQUES ANDRE LUCAS TEIXEIRÃO AZEVEDO
MACUCO CE JOSE CARLOS BOARETTO DANIELLY DAMAZIO MACARIO
CE JOSE CARLOS BOARETTO SARA DA COSTA FARIA
NOVA FRIBURGO CE JULIO SALUSSE SAVIO DE ARAUJO MACARIO
IE DE NOVA FRIBURGO LORRAN MIRANDA LAMBLET
CE AUGUSTO SPINELLI LEORRANE PEREIRA DA COSTA
CE PROFESSOR JAMIL EL JAICK GEOVAN DA SILVA CAMPOS
CE DOUTOR TUFFY EL JAICK EDUARDO MONNERAT DIAS
SANTA MARIA MADALENA CE BARAO DE SANTA MARIA MADALENA TATIANNE MIRANDA DO PINHO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO ALTO CIEP 274 MARIA AMELIA DAFLON FERRO LAVINIA RAMOS DE PAULA
SILVA JARDIM CE SERVULO MELO ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO VIEIRA MOTTA
SUMIDOURO CIEP 283 MARIA AMELIA PACHECO PEDRO ALDO PINTO NOGUEIRA FILHO
TRAJANO DE MORAES CE MARIA MARINA PINTO SILVA CAIO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
CE JOAO DE MORAES MARTINS DALVAN FERREIRA IBRAIM
CIEP 279 PROFESSORA GUIOMAR GONCALVES NEVES LAYANE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO